T KOENIGE 2
 
Platz
national
Spieler Tore ▴ Spiele Stärke Alter Position Mannschaft
1 Amancio Cruz   30 15 16 30 MS
    RCD Espanyol Barcelona  
2 Kedir Kapkobi   30 17 15 34 MS
      Athletic Bilbao C.F  
1 Ismail Güldüren   25 15 12 24 MS
    West Ham Utd.  
2 Niall Skene   24 16 14 28 MS
    Aston Villa FC  
1 Aleksander Tønners   24 15 17 32 MS
      Hamburger Kickers 85  
3 Kanongata'a Faka'iloatonga   23 14 12 23 MS
    Everton F C  
3 Aureliano Nunes  23 17 19 35 MS
      Club de Futbol Barcelona  
2 Fabien Loos   22 13 11 33 MS
    HSV 1977  
1 Jan Holweg   21 13 17 32 MS
      Internationale FC  
4 Flemming Dalgaard  21 14 17 36 MS
      Levante U.D.  
3 Keule   20 15 20 35 MS
    Torpedo Mainz 09  
1 Ghaith Moawad   20 11 13 25 MS
    FK Karlovy Vary 09  
1 Hannes Parsch   20 11 16 26 MS
    Tullamore Dukes  
2 Jon Soon-Gui   19 11 20 31 MS
    Borussia Praha 09  
1 Jockan MacEwing  19 12 12 35 MS
    Viborg Vikings  
2 Nathan Muire   19 10 15 27 MS
      Galway United EFC  
2 Mikel Hamilton   18 13 18 31 MS
    F.C. Kopenhagen  
5 Ramiro Mateos   18 16 11 31 MS
      Alicante CF  
3 Giorgos Kalafatis  17 10 13 23 MS
    FC Sigma Olomouc  
4 Christian Kaden   17 12 13 34 MS
    Bonner S.C.  
1 Franziska Schneider   17 10 18 33 MS
      KS Gornik Zabrze 1948  
4 Sean Yarbrough   16 15 15 33 MS
      Middlesbrough F.C.  
6 Tonio Maggio   16 13 17 32 MS
    A.J. San Almeria  
1 Michel Jordense   16 10 13 34 MS
      FC Den Bosch 86  
2 Toy Samenem   16 10 15 31 MS
      A.F.C Ajax Amsterdam  
1 Barrington Leverock   15 9 16 32 MS
    Old Boys Belgrad  
3 Fausto Acquafresca   15 13 11 26 MS
    US Triestina  
4 Sergio Moretti   15 13 14 32 MS
      Reggiana  
5 Robby McLoud   15 15 18 35 MS
      Schalker Haie  
2 Sakwa Love Love  15 11 15 33 MS
      Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio  
7 Hoyt Espinoza   15 16 14 36 LS
    Real Sociedad  
3 Lennox Siegmund  15 10 23 33 MS
    Lyngby BK  
4 Mansoor Fatani   14 11 16 35 MS
      FC Teplice  
5 Daan Mechelinck  14 13 11 34 RS
      Arsenal London 1886  
3 Shin Pal-Ji   14 15 12 28 LS
    Vitória Beja  
1 Vincenzo Paoloni  14 14 11 35 LS
      Boavista FC  
1 Joey Noreiga   14 8 15 34 MS
      Fenerbahce SK-1907  
2 Valerio Castelhano  14 14 9 23 MS
    S.L. Benfica Lissabon  
6 Richard van   14 14 13 32 RS
    F.C. Chelsea  
6 Steven Fritz   14 13 15 34 LS
      Red Stars Nürnberg  
1 Aramayis Khorozyan   13 8 15 28 MS
      FC St. Gallen 1879  
2 Brett Zicina   13 9 12 33 MS
      1905 Galatasaray  
8 Robbie van Persie  13 13 11 26 MS
    Atlético Madrid  
7 Matvej Lebed   13 13 15 35 MS
      F95 Düsseldorf  
8 Carl Calvo   13 15 15 33 MS
    Dortmund Tigers  
7 Michael Gschwandtner   12 15 15 34 RS
    Coventry City F.C.  
4 Síthech Leslie   12 13 16 31 RS
    CD Nacional  
9 Hendrik Löwe   12 14 12 32 MS
    Preußen Gladbach  
1 Matthew Adam   12 7 14 28 MS
      FK Spartak Moskau  
6 Johannes Reimers  12 14 13 25 RS
    Madeira Internacionál  
4 Ivan-Johannes Holzhause   12 11 20 33 MS
      AC Astana Kopenhagen  
6 Rahim Stefanovic  12 11 16 28 MS
      UC Sampdoria Genua  
1 Alcides Grosso   12 7 16 33 RS
    F.K. Austria Wien  
5 Ngunda Mathi   12 14 13 25 LS
    Madeira Internacionál  
7 Nayabtigungu Sissoko   12 12 14 26 MS
    Florenza  
5 Marcel Ous   12 11 14 29 MS
    A.S. Livorno Calcio  
7 Estienne Dutreil   12 15 18 28 RS
    FC Madeira  
4 Fernand Grandet  12 11 12 29 RS
    Killarney Celtic F.C.  
1 Jarno Hyypiä   12 7 14 27 MS
    OSC Lille Metropole  
2 Jean-Marc Lemarchand   12 8 21 32 MS
    F.C. Zürich  
3 Patrick Höhn   12 10 15 23 MS
      Sligo Rovers FC  
3 Bart Höhler   11 9 16 31 MS
    van Eagles Deventer  
8 Pablo Ariel   11 11 14 33 LS
    Madeira Funchal  
8 Merrill Simmons   11 11 18 31 MS
    VENEZIA  
10 Emmanuel Booysen  11 14 16 32 MS
    München 08  
9 Christian Fritzakovic   11 14 10 21 MS
    Sport Clube Beira-Mar  
9 Johnny Walker   11 7 14 28 MS
    Deportivo La Coruna  
5 Maurice Bovell   11 11 15 24 MS
    Galway Dragons F.C.  
2 Jens Rauchstädt  11 9 17 33 MS
    MZKS Arka Gdynia  
10 Seriozha Petukhov  11 15 11 24 RS
    Vitória Beja  
8 Denis Vega   11 16 11 22 MS
    Manchester City  
4 Stoffl   11 10 16 31 MS
      Polonia FC Warschau  
6 Jesper Hildebrand  11 13 12 35 RS
    FC Midtjylland 1999  
5 Kebede Letipilia   11 10 14 32 LS
    FC Banik Ostrava  
1 Wakil al-Saqr   11 7 14 35 MS
      N.K. Osijek  
3 Daniel Palijic   11 10 11 26 MS
    Polonia Tychy  
3 Peter Bastian   11 8 14 31 MS
    FCZofingen1973  
2 Jaime Curvelo   11 9 23 35 MS
      FK Partizan Radnik  
5 Kasik Mitoraj   11 12 17 33 MS
    Blokhus FC  
10 Wes Goldsmith   10 16 11 24 MS
      FC Fulham  
9 Léon Momot   10 15 10 27 LS
      Nottingham Forest FC  
7 Kszysztof Szewczyk   10 11 12 33 LS
      F.C. Waterford United  
12 Adriaan Huiberts  10 13 13 29 MS
    Arsenal Wolfsburg  
11 Isaac Ivey   10 16 11 22 RS
    Manchester City  
2 Martyn Gallagher  10 7 13 31 MS
    Truppa Mostri Rapid Wien  
12 Qurbandali Choliev  10 13 16 35 RS
    SV Werder Braga  
4 Orlando Albi   10 9 10 23 MS
      Alkmaar Zaanstreek  
11 Emmanuel-Dieudonne Nchufie  10 9 11 25 MS
    Uniao Leiria  
3 Dominic Maigua Flores   10 7 16 35 MS
      S.K. Sturm Graz  
6 Jamal Eckhard Obaniggejuuw   10 10 13 23 MS
    Hearts of Sligo F.C.  
6 Alessandro Dallabona   10 7 13 34 MS
    SK Saturn Ceske Budejovice  
11 Enrico Trosien   10 12 12 25 RS
      OSV Hannover  
13 Toni Teichert   10 14 11 35 RS
      Boavista FC  
13 Toru Ieyoshi   10 15 10 28 MS
      München 60  
10 Martin Ruether   10 16 11 32 LS
    Rayo Vallecano de Madrid  
1 Negue Ateba   10 8 12 23 RS
      Djurgardens IF  
14 Baka Agbanzo   9 16 9 28 RS
      Nottingham Forest FC  
7 Robert Lewandowski   9 9 13 23 MS
    FC Fredericia  
15 Hershel Hooker   9 16 11 22 LS
    Manchester City  
8 Lochlainn O'Higgins  9 11 12 33 LS
    Killarney Celtic F.C.  
4 Manuel Sormani   9 9 11 22 MS
      1965-Samsunspor  
14 Ansil Latapy   9 14 15 28 RS
      Lost Stars Dresden  
8 Torsten Pedersen  9 13 14 36 LS
    FC Midtjylland 1999  
14 Maurizio Conti   9 14 16 36 LS
   
FC Sport Lisboa  
13 Haamid Suso   9 15 9 23 LS
    FC Queens Park Rangers  
15 Aleksiu Niarkhos   9 15 18 28 LS
    FC Madeira  
3 Burak Yilmaz   9 8 14 25 MS
    Trabzonspor AS  
12 Cliamain Cockburn  9 13 13 31 LS
      Arsenal London 1886  
12 Xabier Salgado   8 11 12 26 LS
    Deportivo La Coruna  
6 Andre Šimunić   8 9 11 34 LS
      wks slask 82  
16 Cesar McQueen   8 12 15 33 RS
    Madeira Funchal  
17 Rick Adelaar   8 15 11 29 LS
    F.C. Chelsea  
9 Gaj Vlaović   8 12 9 29 MS
      FC Fyn  
9 Emmanuel Omam-Biyik   8 13 11 24 LS
    A.C. Siena  
11 Maradonis   8 11 13 30 RS
      Real Madrid  
14 Luis Miguel Aragon  8 16 7 21 MS
    Girona FC  
15 Lazaros Pachtas  8 14 15 28 LS
      Lost Stars Dresden  
5 Maurico Cameron  8 8 15 31 MS
    BKS Lechia Gdansk  
17 Marco Koelman   8 14 10 34 LS
    Portimonense SC  
16 Nereo Montillo   8 7 16 36 LS
    Newcastle United  
1 Sìmidh Kenneil   8 7 17 34 MS
    AO Kerkyra  
13 Kjell Raaby   8 15 12 34 RS
    Real Sociedad  
7 Tyler Newby   8 9 10 27 MS
    Zaglebie-Lubin  
5 Marien Washikala  8 6 14 27 MS
    NEC  
3 Marino Perani   8 6 12 22 MS
    FK Hajduk Kula  
19 Janni   8 15 8 21 RS
    Viana do Castelo  
18 Julián Torrado   8 15 9 25 MS
    Clube Desportivo Aves  
9 Borko Cvetkovic   7 11 14 35 RS
    FC Banik Ostrava  
3 Toník Klaric   7 7 18 35 MS
      FK Rostov  
2 Juri Ungefugt   7 7 18 34 MS
    FK Alania Vladikavkaz  
20 Joao Oleiro   7 7 9 24 MS
    Uniao Leiria
18 Luang-Feng Saphaothong   7 13 11 20 MS
    FC Stoke City  
2 Mario Jr Gomez   7 7 19 35 LS
      NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac  
3 Polo Karoki   7 7 11 34 MS
    AE Larissa  
10 Juan Ángel Alayes  7 13 10 22 MS
    S.S. Lazio Roma S.p.A.  
5 Urim Pinar   7 8 9 26 LS
      Borac Cacak  
2 Agama Camona   7 6 13 32 LS
      Olymp. Marseille  
3 Fidel Amenán Ávila  7 8 10 23 MS
    Göteborg Runners  
18 Gilesindo Medina  7 17 13 27 LS
      Real Madrid  
8 Neralci Silva   7 10 13 35 LS
    1.FK Pribram  
7 Valdir Arouca Jr   7 10 11 25 RS
    FC Zenit Caslav  
2 Gustave Baheten Nkong   7 8 15 34 RS
    Falkenbergs BK  
4 Rolando Haas   7 8 19 32 RS
      SVW Belgrad  
2 Dirin Naçi   7 6 16 28 MS
    Skoda Xanthi F.C.  
16 Gaston Momot   7 15 6 20 RS
      Real Zaragoza  
15 Cziriak Mindszenty  7 15 11 35 RS
    Rayo Vallecano de Madrid  
19 Chewe Wonder   7 15 11 25 RS
    FC Queens Park Rangers  
20 Dario Rutherford  7 15 13 35 LS
    Coventry City F.C.
17 Anto Cap   7 16 10 34 MS
      F.C. Getafe  
11 Konstantin Ugarov  7 13 15 29 RS
      Silkeborg IF  
10 Mads Anker   7 6 16 28 MS
    SønderjyskE  
19 Vinicius Cardoso   6 8 13 26 LS
    Real Betis C.F.  
5 Kemal Demir   6 6 12 33 RS
      Sakarya.AS  
7 Göktu Müderrisoglu  6 9 7 35 RS
      Mersin I.Y.  
7 Niklas Canal   6 9 15 31 LS
      De Graafschap Doetinchem  
7 Thabata Mc Kay   6 8 16 34 RS
      FK Obilic  
5 Erik Rorholm   6 8 10 27 RS
      Stockholm City  
8 Domitian Selymes  6 9 9 27 RS
      Kasimpasa Istanbul SK  
4 Alex McLeod   6 8 11 23 MS
    Old Boys Luzern  
11 Luciano Serantoni  6 12 8 26 RS
    Genua CFC  
3 Andreas Kraus   6 6 14 33 MS
      Dijon CF  
6 Wesh Mihnea   6 8 9 22 RS
    TSV Trelleborg  
12 Mercurio de Molino  6 13 9 26 MS
      FC Crotone  
12 Jimmy Quinn   6 13 18 33 RS
    Turbine Aarhus GF  
9 Dettmar Tischler  6 7 9 27 MS
      Shamrock Dublins FC  
8 Olapade Ikeba   6 10 9 32 RS
      KS Sandecja  
5 Axel Bexte   6 7 9 28 MS
      A.S. Monaco  
4 David Cañizares Ruiz   6 7 15 33 LS
      NK1990 Varteks Varazdin  
6 Roberts Mazrocis  6 9 10 26 RS
    Almere City FC  
5 Lezou Salley   6 7 14 32 LS
    F.K. Austria Wien  
4 Alex Schmuck   6 7 9 34 MS
      LASK Linz 08  
4 Hong Dae-Jung   6 7 14 34 RS
      A.E.K. Athen  
4 Philippe Versini   6 7 8 26 MS
      CF Olympique Lyon  
17 Khayri al-Baghdadi  6 15 11 30 RS
      Kaiserslautern  
5 Georg Tasch   6 7 18 33 RS
      NK Hrvatski Dragovoljac  
6 Mario Valcareggi  6 7 11 35 LS
      FK Metalo Sabac  
6 Diarrasouba Sunee  6 7 12 24 LS
      Stade Rennais F.C.  
6 Ivgeniy Mazurenko  6 8 9 29 MS
      Besiktas Jimnastic Klubü  
16 Danny Solera   6 12 14 33 LS
      Kaiserslautern  
4 David Willis   6 6 16 35 LS
      Zenit S-PB  
3 Yves Jacob   6 6 14 28 MS
      NK Junak Sinj  
4 Ronnie Yoriksson  6 4 18 32 MS
    I.F.K. Norrköping  
10 Emil Kao   6 6 21 34 RS
    FC Viktoria Pilsen  
20 Henrique Sarda   6 15 14 26 RS
    Real Betis C.F.
7 Bradaigh Maloney  5 7 9 27 RS
      FC Auxerre  
1 Ephrem Titanji   5 4 15 27 MS
    Partick Thistle 1876  
7 Amal al-Maraghi   5 5 12 23 LS
      Djurgardens IF  
2 Joan Zapata   5 5 14 28 MS
      FC Falkirk  
20 D Nohns   5 15 14 33 LS
    Se-No Bremen
10 Frank Hemmsen   5 6      
    Wexford Youths FC  
13 Thorsten Riggers  5 6 19 33 RS
    SønderjyskE  
14 Armin Dewor   5 13 18 32 LS
    Turbine Aarhus GF  
13 Maurizio Castellazi  5 13 12 33 LM
    US Triestina  
14 Mattia Baggio   5 13 10 22 MS
    Cagliari F.C.  
6 Thanasi Kyriakou  5 7 15 34 LS
      A.E.K. Athen  
11 Zlatko Šljivik   5 7 13 36 RS
    1.FK Pribram  
6 Poul Gnanouè   5 7 9 25 LS
      Ritzing  
9 Ghanim Mandjou  5 10 9 29 MS
      Cracovia Krakow  
6 Vincent Ernst   5 7 19 35 LS
      PNISK Vinogradar  
5 Porfirio Merín   5 7 12 36 LS
    FC AEK Athens  
9 Stepka Larin   5 7 10 33 LS
      Adanaspor 1954  
9 Ariel Hernán Leyenda   5 9 16 31 RS
      De Graafschap Doetinchem  
8 Hiroshige Tsurimi  5 7 15 33 MS
      S.B.V. Vitesse Arnhem  
18 Kirk Burns   5 11 11 35 RMD
    Se-No Bremen  
12 Esper Knudsen   5 11 14 35 RS
    Wexford Youths FC  
19 Hugo Volz   5 11 11 29 MS
    Bonner S.C.  
8 Cirilo Rodríguez Ledesma   5 8 12 28 RS
    Helsingborg Hammers  
5 Matthijs Schipper  5 8 10 33 LS
      Fc Winterthur  
9 Sigbjørn Jensen   5 8 15 35 LS
    Falkenbergs BK  
11 Achim Siebmacher  5 10 12 35 RS
      F.C. Waterford United  
10 Yim Jun   5 10 10 23 MS
    Feyenoord Rotterdam 1908  
17 Riccardo Budel   4 13 13 33 DM
      Reggiana  
15 Adonias Goulart   4 12 8 22 RS
    FC Nordsjaelland  
10 Gencer Cömert   4 9 10 35 RS
      FK Metalo Sabac  
6 Ivo Christmann   4 5 12 25 LS
      FC Biel  
5 Evan White   4 5 15 34 RS
    FC Zenit St. Petersburg  
12 Frank Piso   4 9 9 21 LS
    F.C. Utrecht  
16 David di Raimondo  4 13 8 26 LS
    Genua CFC  
15 Oupa Bopela   4 13 9 32 MS
    Milan ACP  
7 Riccardo Rogenmoser   4 7 12 24 LS
      FC Basel  
14 Jewgenji Smirnow  4 11 11 34 MS
    Bohemian F.C. Dublin  
7 Héctor Ariel Messi  4 6      
      PNISK Vinogradar  
13 Hernando Tamez Guerra   4 10 14 35 LS
    Salthill Devon FC  
13 Amantino Pacha   4 10 10 26 LS
    Almere City FC  
7 Elliott Moore   4 7 10 26 MS
    Olympia Athen  
7 Máximo Frota   4 7 10 32 RS
      Ritzing  
8 Victorino Zahinos Sánchez   4 7 16 36 RS
    USV Karlstein  
9 Avery Rougier   4 7 11 26 RS
    fk.novi pazar  
8 Francis Prather   4 7 12 24 RS
      Stade Rennais F.C.  
8 Darko Milovac   4 6 10 23 LS
    fk.novi pazar  
7 Antinko Povorov  4 7 13 36 RS
      Torpedo Moskau  
11 Mats Bygdeman   4 8 10 29 DM
    AIK Solna  
10 Takehide Minatoya  4 8 8 19 MS
      MKE Ankaragücü Gihr  
10 Columbus Cassidy  4 8 10 34 LS
      1Fc Frauenfeld  
9 Lucien Bertrand   4 8 11 23 ZM
    Old Boys Luzern  
8 Donjet Mustafaj   4 8 9 30 RS
      Fc Winterthur  
11 Halil Altintop   4 8 12 25 RM
    Trabzonspor AS  
11 Ninko Ljubičić   4 8 10 35 RS
      1Fc Frauenfeld  
6 Felizian Schuler   4 7 11 27 RS
      Roter Stern Moskau  
16 Johan Simonsen   4 13 9 30 MS
    Vejle BK  
10 Ljov Martynov   4 6 11 30 LS
    Helsingborg Hammers  
11 Frankie van Piso  4 9 10 24 RS
    F.C. Utrecht  
11 Jovo Bošik   3 8 7 21 RS
      Borac Cacak  
10 Josua Bichsel   3 7 14 34 ZM
      A.E.K. Athen  
11 William Losi   3 7 11 36 RS
    FC AEK Athens  
15 Marius Kochlöffel  3 8 12 25 RS
      FC Basel  
12 Kuma Moto   3 1 7 21 RS
    FC Zenit Caslav  
14 Sadatake Iwamasa  3 8 11 23 RM
    Old Boys Luzern  
10 Ferdomnach MacNidder   3 7 13 35 RM
      Ritzing  
12 Kalle Neumann   3 7 10 30 RS
    AIK Solna  
20 Nofre Roman   3 10 15 29 LS
      Silkeborg IF
18 Tarcisio Bazzani   3 3 11 31 MS
      Atalanta Bergamasca Calcio  
17 Habte Kitur   3 10 6 29 RS
    Salthill Devon FC  
15 Alexandre Etienne Bressoles   3 4 15 34 RS
    1.FK Pribram  
18 Faraba Bintang   3 7 7 21 LS
    FC Zenit Caslav  
9 Hermann Fimpel   3 6 5 21 RV
    Truppa Mostri Rapid Wien  
14 Christofer Pile   3 8 10 28 LS
      Stockholm City  
11 Pim Keizer   3 7 11 29 LIB
      Vienna AC  
13 Walter Zölfel   3 8 9 31 LS
    Jönköpings Södra IF  
15 Lenarth Andersen  3 8 11 34 ZM
    Falkenbergs BK  
11 Robert Rutkowski  3 8 15 27 RS
    Wisla Krakow  
19 Tika Redding   3 10 10 26 ZM
    FC Nordsjaelland  
20 Didier Naterop   3 11 13 35 RM
    FC Banik Ostrava
17 Bryan Irvine   3 6 20 34 LS
    FC Viktoria Pilsen  
16 Antek Matysiak   3 9 12 23 ZM
      Sligo Rovers FC  
13 Herm Inator   3 6 18 35 RS
      FC Biel  
3 Martin MacMinn   3 4 13 29 MS
      Aberdeen F.C.  
9 Frans Tuanaya   3 7 12 26 LM
      Roter Stern Moskau  
12 Spartaco de Sisti  3 9 12 35 ZM
      FK Metalo Sabac  
19 Lloyd Dwarika   3 9 10 32 RS
    FK Baník Sokolov  
18 Edmundo Blanco González   3 11 13 24 DM
    Galway Dragons F.C.  
16 Newton Emerim   3 9 11 26 LM
    JC Roda  
15 Quiteria Serpa   3 9 10 23 DM
    F.C. Utrecht  
20 Leandro Liva   3 12 8 19 RS
    Cagliari F.C.  
10 Yves Ngwat   3 6 9 21 LS
    Wisla Krakow  
8 Nicolás Belluschi   3 6 12 36 RS
      CF Athen  
18 Kjell Sjödin   3 10 10 31 MS
    Fortuna Svendborg BK  
12 Eyob Musajakawa  3 9 11 33 RS
      Adanaspor 1954  
17 Pius Ngoobechop  3 5 20 33 LS
    SønderjyskE  
12 Jerzy Michalski   3 9 8 24 LS
      Piast Gleiwitz  
15 Robbie Quinn   3 9 5 21 RS
    Bohemian F.C. Dublin  
16 Augustine Bafanyi  3 5 9 35 RS
    FC Viktoria Pilsen  
13 Reiner Esbold   3 10 9 35 LS
      KS Sandecja  
13 Zili Afrani   3 9 10 27 RS
    FK Senta  
14 Rajindra Dorman  3 10 15 33 RM
    MZKS Arka Gdynia  
15 Rafael Van der Vaart   3 10 17 35 RM
      wks slask 82  
12 Raphaël Rothenberger   3 5 13 35 LV
      FC Biel  
19 Sjaak Trul   3 12 9 22 RM
    S.S. Lazio Roma S.p.A.  
13 Vinko Pasak   3 3 6 20 MS
    SK Saturn Ceske Budejovice  
8 Carsten Johansen  3 3 17 35 LS
      Torpedo Moskau  
14 Jason Lewis   3 2 11 35 MS
    JC Roda  
14 Kjell Hardenberg  3 4 11 25 LS
    FC Zenit Caslav  
9 Erkan Kavur   3 7 13 33 RM
    AO Kerkyra  
15 Mikkel Skilte   2 8 10 29 RMD
      Besiktas Jimnastic Klubü  
14 Deren Bilge   2 8 8 23 MS
      Adanaspor 1954  
18 Zacarías Pedroso  2 8 13 35 DM
    Falkenbergs BK  
17 Alanzinho   2 8 12 25 ZM
    Trabzonspor AS  
20 Andrés Pachanga  2 8 9 22 MS
    TSV Trelleborg
19 Mathias Bygdeman  2 8 9 31 RMD
    Jönköpings Södra IF  
20 Darcy Callghan   2 8 10 22 LM
    Tullamore Dukes
16 Gustavo Colman  2 8 12 25 DM
    Trabzonspor AS  
20 Leonardas Galdikas  2 10 11 31 RV
    Zaglebie-Lubin
20 Adrian Kuchenbecker   2 8 11 34 MS
      FK Metalo Sabac
8 Ersen Özbay   2 1 17 33 RS
      PNISK Vinogradar  
18 Josip Postnov   2 8 11 34 RV
      Fenerbahce SK-1907  
19 Hirohisa Takudome  2 9 10 30 DM
      Piast Gleiwitz  
18 Blagoje Jevik   2 8 10 29 LM
      Borac Cacak  
19 Davor Kopunovik  2 8 10 27 DM
      Borac Cacak  
17 Stanko Nuhi   2 7 18 32 ZM
      SVW Belgrad  
16 Nemuel Lösch   2 7 8 20 RM
    AE Larissa  
15 Stojan Karišik   2 7 14 35 RM
      Torpedo Moskau  
20 Yao Fofana   2 7 12 26 LV
      FC St. Gallen 1879
14 Njomzak Rexhepi  2 7 11 28 LV
      Olymp. Marseille  
15 Daniel Coulibaly   2 7 11 25 DM
      Stade Rennais F.C.  
14 Pete Bruce   2 7 11 28 MS
      Vfl Xanthi  
20 Sjonnie Gijzen   2 7 10 25 MS
    JC Roda
14 Lionel Ganese   2 7 14 32 ZM
      Roter Stern Moskau  
11 Lebohang Emandien   2 7 11 27 DM
    OSC Lille Metropole  
19 Patrik Dahlén   2 9 8 22 LV
      1965-Samsunspor  
12 Adán Ramires   2 7 11 27 ZM
    OSC Lille Metropole  
18 Kisabaka Kariuki   2 7 11 35 ZM
      LASK Linz 08  
13 Fabien Drothiere  2 7 9 27 ZM
      CF Olympique Lyon  
19 Eronsele Dama   2 7 10 34 LS
      LASK Linz 08  
10 Stepka Tsarev   2 3 10 34 LS
      Roter Stern Moskau  
20 Ilke Kosanoglu   2 7 9 30 MS
      FcRedBullSalzburg
15 Neyll Pascoe   2 7 11 30 LS
      Vfl Xanthi  
13 Edik Karpenko   2 7 12 36 ZM
    FC AEK Athens  
12 Eòin MacIlroy   2 7 14 35 RS
      NK1990 Varteks Varazdin  
13 Dominik Tadić   2 7 17 36 RS
      FSC Hajduk Split  
16 Thawr Al-Temiyat  2 7 11 28 RS
      Olymp. Marseille  
16 Dejan Šikanik   2 7 18 32 LV
      SVW Belgrad  
12 Ivan Egunov   2 6 12 25 RS
      FK Spartak Moskau  
16 Olivier Sacher   2 6 12 25 MS
      FC Basel  
18 Gerhard Patzelt   2 6 8 28 MS
      S.B.V. Vitesse Arnhem  
17 Cíd Amenábar   2 6 17 36 LS
    USV Karlstein  
16 Kapolcs Poth   2 6 11 31 RM
      S.K. Sturm Graz  
10 Gilbert Renard   2 6 11 30 LM
      Dijon CF  
11 Sasa Pletikosa